Aktuelle Wettkampfergebnisse

Veröffentlicht von Donnerstag, 26. Januar 2017

Aktuelle Wettkampfergebnisse:

Luftgewehr-Wettkämpfe

Gauliga Südwest SV Hubertus Langerringen – SG Schwabegg III 1489:1477 Ringe. – Beste Einzelschützen Tobias Heim (384 Ringe/SG Schwabegg III); Andreas Vogel (379), Claudia Mayer (377/beide Hubertus Langerringen).

Gauliga Nordost SG Mittelstetten – SVG Walkertshofen 1454:1486. – Beste Einzelschützen Stefanie Drexel (380), Manuela Refle (375/beide Walkertshofen).

B-Klasse West SVG Walkertshofen – Schlossbergschützen Scherstetten II 1433:1448. – Beste Einzelschützin Anna-Lena Weber (374/Walkertshofen II).

B-Klasse Ost Hubertus Langerringen III – SG Mittelstetten II 1385:1421. – Bester Einzelschütze Joachim Schuster (375/SG Mittelstetten II).

C-Klasse Süd FSG Schwabmünchen – Schlossbergschützen Scherstetten III 1336:1369.

Luftpistolen-Wettkämpfe

Gauoberliga West Hubertus Langenneufnach – Auerhahn Reinhartshausen II 1428:1383. – Beste Einzelschützen Andreas Knoll (366), Christoph Weis (366/beide Langenneufnach).

Gauliga Südwest Auerhahn Reinhartshausen IV – Alpenrose Hiltenfingen 1351:1394. – Bester Einzelschütze Christian Mayer (360/Alpenrose Hiltenfingen).

Gauliga Nordost Singold Großaitingen II – Hubertus Langenneufnach II 1434:11237. – Beste Einzelschützen Reiner Sauter (370), Jürgen Spindler (362/beide Singold Großaitingen II).

Nachwuchs-Wettkämpfe

Jugend, Gauliga SG Schwabegg – Singold Großaitingen 1102:1129 Ringe, Auerhahn Reinhartshausen – Hubertus Oberottmarshausen 1101:1112. – Beste Einzelschützen Sebastian Mayr (390 Ringe/Singold Großaitingen); Melanie Mairhörmann (378/SG Schwabegg); Lennart Heinz (375), Luca Fichtinger (375/beide Oberottmarshausen).

Jugend, B-Klasse West SVG Walkertshofen – Hubertus Langenneufnach 966:879.

Jugend, B-Klasse Ost Hubertus Oberottmarshausen II – SG Mittelstetten II 983:1025.

Senioren-Wettkämpfe

Auflageschützen, Gauliga Brunnenschützen Königsbrunn – Waldfrieden Reinhartshofen 880:893 Ringe. – Beste Einzelschützen Georg Holzmann (299 Ringe), Erich Kunkel (297), Helmut Gschwendtner (297/alle Waldfrieden Reinhartshofen).